Las Vegas

15 Best Las Vegas Pool Parties & Club Crawls

The nightlife packages: dayclub pools, line-skipping club crawls and party buses that handle the logistics of a big night. Drink water like it is your job.

2.Las Vegas Nightclub or Pool Party Crawl with Luxury Party Bus

Experience Las Vegas nightlife with VIP access to top clubs and pool parties, traveling in style on a luxury party bus with unlimited cocktails.

★ 4.5

“Everyone on our tour seemed to have a really good time. There were some overseas tourists including ourselves but mainly Americans visiting from other states. I’ve given this tour 5/5 but I want to give extra information on the itinerary as it wasn’t what we…”

Check Availability →Read our full review →

3.Las Vegas Nightclub VIP Entry with Party Bus

Experience Las Vegas nightlife in style with VIP club entries, a lively party bus, stunning views, and friendly guides. Perfect for party lovers.

★ 5.0

“Jizelle and Erick were amazing hosts they kept the energy high from start to finish! The party bus itself was super fun, everyone was dancing and having a great time between stops. We skipped all the lines at both clubs, and one of them even…”

Check Availability →Read our full review →

5.Las Vegas VIP Party Bus Crawl

Experience Vegas like a VIP with this party bus crawl featuring skip-the-line access to top clubs, open bar onboard, and lively guides guiding your night.

★ 3.0

“Club hoping to see what each club has to offer. It kept us on our toes so we had to get different experiences from each club.”

Check Availability →Read our full review →

7.Las Vegas: Party Bus Nightclub Crawl

Experience Las Vegas nightlife with a 6-hour VIP nightclub crawl featuring skip-the-line entry, drink specials, and an open-bar party bus. Perfect for party lovers.

★ 3.6

“The bar/clubs picked for the nightclub crawl is unbelievable amazing, the bus and hosts were nice and professional. If you want a great experience this is it.”

Check Availability →Read our full review →

9.Las Vegas Club Crawl – Party Bus Tour

Experience Las Vegas nightlife with a lively club crawl, skip lines at top venues, enjoy VIP drinks, party bus rides, and meet friendly fellow travelers.

★ 4.5

“Thus experience was fabulous. Good times, amazing clubs, great staff. A must to do if your first time in LV”

Check Availability →Read our full review →

10.Las Vegas Party Bus Club Crawl

Experience the vibrant Las Vegas nightlife on a skip-the-line party bus tour, visiting top clubs with onboard drinks and lively entertainment for just $35.

★ 4.0

“Shelby was fantastic as usual! Highly recommend this experience for anyone wanting to have a memorable time!”

Check Availability →Read our full review →

12.Las Vegas Pool Party Tour

Experience two of Las Vegas’ top pool parties with VIP access, unlimited drinks, and luxury transport for $99. A fun, lively way to enjoy Sin City’s pool scene.

★ 3.5

“great time on the bus, great hosts and fun pools even though repetitive as last time.”

Check Availability →Read our full review →

13.Las Vegas: VIP Club Crawl with Party Bus, Express Entry & Drinks

Experience Vegas like a VIP with this lively club crawl. Skip lines, enjoy exclusive entry, party bus rides, and drinks at top nightclubs for $99.

★ 5.0

“I participated in the event on my own, traveling all the way from India to Las Vegas. I sincerely thank the host for their wonderful support and care, which made me feel welcomed and never alone during the event. Regards Suchin Sulugodu From India”

Check Availability →Read our full review →

14.Las Vegas: VIP Nightlife Tour to Bar, Nightclub & Strip Club

Experience Las Vegas nightlife with a guided tour featuring bar, nightclub, and strip club visits, limo rides, and open-bar party bus fun for adults 21+.

★ 3.4

“The communication is not really clear when first meeting, but it got better once the night started. That’s need improving. We weren’t sure if we were in the right place so we tried to reach the guide & had to call several times before we…”

Check Availability →Read our full review →

15.Vegas Nightclub Crawl by Party Bus w/ EZ Entry & Free Drinks

Experience Las Vegas nightlife with a 4-hour nightclub crawl featuring VIP entry, free drinks, and a party bus ride along the Strip.

★ 4.5

“Safe & convenient. I really enjoyed the time at the party bus. We went to 2 different clubs. I thought we will visit 3 different spots so we missed one more, however it was a nice experience. 2 free drinks included was the highlight :)…”

Check Availability →Read our full review →

More Las Vegas Pool Parties & Club Crawls

4.9#1 Vegas Club Crawl with Party Bus, Free Drinks & VIP Entry1 day$98 3.5Strip Club Crawl And Open Bar Party Bus in Las Vegas6 hours (approx.)$36.00 5.0Skip-the-Line at Vegas Clubs with a Party Bus!3 to 4 hours (approx.)$85.00 3.4Las Vegas: Club Crawl and Party Bus with Free Drinks4 hours$85 5.0Las Vegas Club Crawl with Party Bus and Free Drinks5 hours (approx.)$99.00 4.0Vegas Pool Party Crawl by Party Bus w/ EZ Entry & Free Drinks4 hours (approx.)$59.00 5.0Las Vegas Strip Nightclub Crawl4 hours 20 minutes (approx.)$99.99 5.0Vegas Party Passport: 3 Clubs & Pool Parties Access4 hours (approx.)$99.00 3.5Las Vegas: Party Bus Nightlife Guided Tour4 hours$45 4.5Sin City Party Bus Club Crawl3 to 4 hours (approx.)$79.00 4.5Private Party Bus Tour of the Las Vegas Strip Champagne Toast1 hour (approx.)$289.00 4.6Las Vegas VIP Day Party Crawl5 hours$54 4.2Las Vegas: Pool Party Crawl by Party Bus4 hours$59 4.2Las Vegas: Nightclub and Bar Crawl with Party Bus and Drinks3.5 hours$69 4.0Las Vegas Bar Crawl by Party Bus with Free Drinks3 hours 45 minutes (approx.)$49.00 5.0Private Party Bus Rental in Las Vegas2 to 6 hours (approx.)$568.00 3.0Las Vegas Day Club Crawl & Party Bus VIP Tour5 hours (approx.)$54.00 3.4Las Vegas Fremont Street Bar Crawl (party bus add-on option)4 hours$36 3.5Hip Hop Party Bus Club Crawl3 to 7 hours (approx.)$35.00 3.6Las Vegas: Bachelorette Party Bus Club Crawl6 hours$54 3.7Las Vegas: Party Bus Day Club Tour with Drinks & Club Entry4 hours$42 4.2Las Vegas: Pool Crawl with Free Drinks on the Party Bus5 hours$85 3.5Rockstar Pool Party Crawl w/ VIP Entry & Party Bus Ride4 hours (approx.)$59.00 4.0Skip the Line VIP Nightclub Tour in Vegas4 hours (approx.)$99.00